© 2013 Noarlunga and Southern Districts Camera Club All Rights Reserved. All images are subject to copyright. Unless otherwise stated the copyright of all images on this website belongs to the original author whether stated or not.
Site design by CFPD © 2013
 

2017 End of Year Results

 

NSDCC Inc.

Slide of the Year 2017

 

2nd  Geoff Doecke

 

NSDCC Inc.

Slide of the Year 2017

 

1st  Geoff Doecke

 

    Also: Barry Lines Perpetual Trophy

            (Slide of the Year)

            __________________________________

 

NSDCC Inc.

Colour Print of the Year 2017

 

2nd  Bruce Barnes

 

NSDCC Inc.

Colour Print of the Year 2017

 

1st   Bruce Barnes

__________________________________

 

NSDCC Inc.

B & W Print of the Year 2017

 
2nd  Natasha Munro

 

NSDCC Inc.

B & W Print of the Year 2017

 

1st  Natasha Munro

__________________________________

 

NSDCC Inc.

Digital Colour Print of the Year 2017

 

2nd  Peter Gibson

                 

NSDCC Inc.

Digital Colour Print of the Year 2017

                 

1st  Eric Budworth

___________________________________

 

NSDCC Inc.

Digital B & W Print of the Year 2017

 

2nd  Phill Kelly

 

NSDCC Inc.

Digital B & W Print of the Year 2017

 

1st  Lila Scoles

           

            NSDCC Inc.

Fred Kevern Portrait Trophy 2017

                       

2nd  Kerry Hart

 

NSDCC Inc.

Fred Kevern Portrait Trophy 2017

 

1st  Lila Scoles

Also:     Fred Kevern Perpetual Trophy

________________________________

 

NSDCC Inc.

            Highest Aggregate Slides 2017

           

2nd  Ian Flint

 

NSDCC Inc.

Highest Aggregate Slides 2017

 
1st Geoff Doecke

__________________________________

 

NSDCC Inc.

Highest Aggregate Colour Prints 2017                 

           

2nd Bruce Barnes

 

NSDCC Inc.

Highest Aggregate Colour Prints 2017                 

 
1st Jack Flack

___________________________________

 

NSDCC Inc.

Highest Aggregate B & W Prints 2017

           

2nd Tasha Munro

           

NSDCC Inc.

Highest Aggregate B & W Prints 2017

           

1st  Jack Flack

___________________________________

           

NSDCC Inc.

Highest Aggregate Digital Colour  Prints 2017

           

2nd Tasha Munro

 

2nd  Mark Dwyer

           

 

NSDCC Inc.

Highest Aggregate Digital Colour Prints 2017

           

1st Lila Scoles

___________________________________

 

NSDCC Inc.

Highest Aggregate Digital B & W Prints 2017

 

2nd Mark Dwyer

 

NSDCC Inc.

Highest Aggregate Digital B & W Prints 2017

 

1st  Lila Scoles

NSDCC Inc.

Highest Aggregate Phoneography

2017

2nd Bronwyn Calvert

 

Highest Aggregate Phoneography

2017

1st  Natasha Munro

NSDCC Inc.

            Phoneography

Picture of the Year 2017

 

2nd  Natasha Munro

 

NSDCC Inc.

Phoneography

Picture of the Year

 

1st  Russell Connelly

 

_______________________________

NSDCC Inc.

Kathleen Flint Memorial Trophy

Most Improved 2017

           

Bruce Barnes

 

 

________________________________